South Kitsap School District
SKSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:51 pm
Calendar
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
Cedar Heights Middle School
×
close
Done
Cedar Heights Middle School
×
Schools
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
8:00a
Kitsap House
26
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:30p
CH Girls' Basketball vs JSMS @ CHMS Gym
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
27
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
Spirit Squad Practice
4:00p
CH Wrestling vs Fairview MS @ CHMS
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
28
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
Spirit Squad Practice
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
Parent Partnership Advisory Council
29
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
Spirit Squad Practice
3:30p
CH Girls' Basketball vs Hawkins MS @ Hawkins MS
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
1
10:00a
SK Western Little League
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:00p
Wrestling WSMSL JV Tournament @ Curtis JH
4:30p
SK Western Little League
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
2
10:00a
SK Western Little League
3
8:00a
Kitsap House
4
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:30p
MW Girls Basketball vs Cedar at Marcus
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
5
2:30p
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
Spirit Squad Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6
2:30p
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
Spirit Squad Practice
3:30p
CH Girls' Basketball vs Curtis JH @ CHMS
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
7
2:30p
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
CH Spirit Squad Banquet
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:30p
CH Spring Choir Concert
8
1/2 Day Release Grades K-12
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
9
7:00a
Wrestling WSMSL Championships @ North Mason HS
10:00a
SK Western Little League
10
Daylight Saving Time Begins
8:00a
Kitsap House
11
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
12
2:30p
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
13
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
CH Wrestling Practice
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:00p
CH Wrestling Banquet
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
14
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
5:30p
Multilingual Family Night at CH
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
CH Love Orange Math Night
15
12:00p
CH Messing Parent Meeting
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
6:00p
SK Wrestling Club End of Year Party
16
10:00a
SK Western Little League
17
8:00a
Kitsap House
18
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
19
2:30p
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
20
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
21
2:30p
Girls Bowling @ Hi Joy Bowl
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
6:00p
CH Incoming 6th Grade Family Night
22
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
3:00p
CH WyldLife
4:30p
SK Western Little League
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
23
10:00a
SK Western Little League
24
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
25
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
26
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5:45p
SKYAA Community Basketball
27
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
28
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
29
3:00a
CH Boys and Girls Club Teen Night
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
6:00p
SK Pee Wee Basketball Practice/Games
30
10:00a
SK Western Little League
31
8:00a
Kitsap House
9:00a
Titans Fastpitch
1
Spring Break - No School
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
2
Spring Break - No School
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
3
Spring Break - No School
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SKGSA Practices/Games
4
Spring Break - No School
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
5:30p
SK Special Olympics
5:30p
Titans Fastpitch
5
Spring Break - No School
2:45p
CH Boys & Girls Club After School Program
4:30p
SK Western Little League
6
10:00a
SK Western Little League